Monday, April 13, 2009

reminiscing


5 brands you like the most
  1. Nokia
  2. Nike
  3. Nose
  4. Cadbury (hehe)
  5. Famous Amos?? haha
5 brands you dislike
  1. Pollo
  2. Bata
  3. Crocodile
  4. ntah
  5. ntah
5 countries that you want to go the most
  1. Japan
  2. Korea
  3. New Zealand
  4. Egypt
  5. Paris
5 item that you like the most
  1. Earrings!!
  2. Watch
  3. Bags
  4. Shoes
  5. Dress
5 item that you dislike the most
  1. Glasses
  2. Ring
  3. dunno
5 people that you love the most
  1. Kazoku
  2. Tomo dachi
  3. Sensei
  4. Hyde & Yasu
  5. Koibito (haha)
5 people that you hate the most
  1. Mawi
  2. Pak lah (don't sue me)
  3. Najib (again, don't sue me)
  4. Bush (u can't sue me.haha)
  5. Me when i'm helpless
5 color that you like the most?
  1. Pink
  2. Red
  3. Black
  4. Purple
  5. White
5 color that you dislike the most?
  1. Green
  2. Yellow
  3. Brown
  4. Orange
  5. Blue
5 things that you dream the most
  1. go to Big Bang and ABC's concert
  2. got one million-buy shoes,dress,bags
  3. to be able to think like dr mahathir
  4. koibito that meets my criteria.haha u wish
  5. speak fluent japanese. one day perhaps.
5 of your positive character
  1. dunno
  2. u
  3. tell
  4. me
  5. la
5 of your negative character
  1. forgetful
  2. cry baby
  3. warm-tempered. hehe
  4. can't make up my mind
  5. coward
5 moments that you miss the most
  1. life in smach
  2. life when my brother was still around
  3. life when i was a lil kid
  4. life when i got what i want
  5. life when everything seems innocent
5 moments that you do not want to remember at all?
  1. my first day at smkm.really ug-ley
  2. i tripped on my way to the toilet at r&r. dang!
  3. kena baling dengan duster oleh cikgu sjarah
  4. i fought with my parents
  5. chemistry presentation. uwaagh~
5 positive characters of your best buddy
  1. patient
  2. understanding
  3. cheerful
  4. funny
  5. innocent
5 negative characters of your best buddy
  1. have a weird laugh
  2. so kelam kabut
  3. dah
  4. lupa
  5. dah
5 things that you happy to do the most (Of your entire life)
  1. ponteng kelas
  2. bully junior. yezzza!
  3. kenakan aufa. wii~
  4. nasyid time sekolah rendah.
  5. menganyam ketupat bersama member2 tersayang
5 things that you regret the most
  1. didn't express what i want to my parents
  2. didn't visit ikhwan till his last day
  3. tengok filem 'Jangan Tegur'
  4. my brother crossed the road
  5. didn't make up with my friends

SINGLE QUESTION

Favorite animal?
Horsie~

Favorite quote?
Bengong je.

Favorite actor?
Ikuta Toma, Haruma Miura, Johnny Depp

Favorite actress?
Horikita Maki, Aragaki Yui, Sharifah Amani, Aoi Miyazaki

Favorite things that you do when you are alone?
online.listen to music.daydreaming.

Favorite website?
mysoju.com

Favorite moment?
ano toki. hihi

Favorite sport?
Badminton of course!

Favorite vegetable?
Carrot, Mushroom, Cauliflower. Coleslawww!!

Favorite movie?
films by yasmin ahmad

Tag this to

yana bakri
aki
kak long
diah
juan
izzah nasir lagi sekali. haha

3 comments:

  1. najwa!
    aku syg k0 lahh~
    hahaha
    thanx la sudi wat
    ;))

    ReplyDelete
  2. wahh aku kene tagged agi?
    mati siot aku.
    hahaha

    ReplyDelete